Bezirkskönige, Kaiser, Brudermeister

 

Majestäten der St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Selbach

Jahr

König

 (Königin)

Jungschützenkönig

(-königin)

Schülerprinz

(-prinzessin)

Bambiniprinz

(-prinzessin)

2017

 Hans-Rolf Studzinski

 Vanessa Pöttgen

 Elias Oberländer

 Lena Bönkendorf

2016

 Moritz Sauerbach

 -

 Elias Oberländer

 Melissa Bönkendorf

2015

 Ulli Arndt

 Mirco Schmidtke

 Joshua Nauroth

 Melissa Bönkendorf

2014

 Michael Gotto

 -

 -

 Joshua Nauroth

2013

 Hubert Kemper

 -

 Janine Kölzer

 -

2012

 Klaus Benterbusch

 Dennis Benterbusch

 Michelle Klöckner

 -

2011

 Thilo Klöckner

 Meike Herzog

 Lina Schmidt

 Noelle Märzhäuser

2010

 Gebhard Nauroth

 Dennis Benterbusch

 Kai Benterbusch

  -

2009

 Angela Studzinski

 Diana Theis

 Kai Benterbusch

  -

2008

 Gebhard Nauroth

 Kevin Leidig

 Dennis Benterbusch

  -

2007

Ansgar Herzog

Meike Herzog

Sebastian Gotto

  -

2006

Kai Uwe Herzog

Christine Studzinski

Sebastian Gotto

  -

2005

Markus Märzhäuser

Alexandra Studzinski

Manuel Jakobsen-Urwald

  -

2004

Kai Uwe Herzog

Martin Vogel

Manuel Jakobsen-Urwald

  -

2003

Lutz Vogel

Alexandra Studzinski

 Kevin Märzhäuser

  -

2002

Thomas Klöckner

Alexandra Studzinski

 Christine Studzinski

  -

2001

Hans Willi Wagner

Frank Bönkendorf

 Andre Pütz

  -

2000

Gebhard Nauroth

Katrin Wagner

 Mark-Andre Voiss

  -

1999

Kein König

Frank Bönkendorf

 Rüdiger Schulz

  -

1998

Gabi Nauroth

Peter Hutzler

 Katrin Wagner

  -

1997

Hans Rolf Studzinski

Sebastian Wagner

 Frank Bönkendorf

  -

1996

Walter Wüst

Jens Seibert

 Sebastian Wagner

  -

1995

Jürgen Bönkendorf

Mirko Nauroth

 Peter Bönkendorf

  -

1994

Michael Gotto

Peter Hutzler

 Anne Buchen

  -

1993

Werner Kastl

Thomas Klöckner

 Verona Hamburger

  -

1992

Kein König

Alexander Wagner

 Peter Hutzler

  -

1991

Alfons Hutzler

Peter Stangier

 Thomas Konze

  -

1990

Hubert Kemper

Stefan Vanderfuhr

 Katja Oberlender

  -

1989

Thilo Klöckner

Thomas Weitershagen

 Andreas Orthen

  -

1988

Paul Josef Stahl

Oliver Herzog

 Markus Klöckner

  -

1987

Franz Märzhäuser

Guido Leis

 Steffan Vanderfuhr

  -

1986

Rainer Dieterhagen

Björn Dobierzin

 Markus Himmel

  -

1985

Dieter Röttgen

Gerd Stahl

 Markus Fuchs

  -

1984

Herrmann Joseph Steckenstein

Raimund Dahm

 Guido Leis

  -

1983

Petra Langen

Eckhard Kölzer

 Markus Fuchs

  -

1982

Teja Langen

Markus Märzhäuser

 Frank Klöckner

  -

1981

Ernst Brosien

Michael Gotto

 Eckhard Kölzer

  -

1980

Teja Langen

Raimund Dahm

Burkhard Langen 

  -

1979

Elmar  Wagner

 

 Peter Kastl

  -

1978

Horst Müller

 Peter Rutkowski

 

  -

1977

Heinz Wagner

Christoph Wagner

 

  -

1976

Klemens Wagner

Wolfgang Knaffler

 

  -

1975

Günther Weitershagen

Peter Oberländer

 

  -

1974

Walter Müller

Willfried ???

 

  -

1973

Bernd Zeggel

??? Köllemann

 

  -

1972

Willi Wagner

Bernd Langen

 

  -

1971

Reinhold Schmidt

Helmut Pütz

 

  -

1970

Erich Lesniakowski

 Josef Zeggel

 

  -

1969

Erich Kasper

 Rolf Köllermann

 

  -

1968

Manfred Kögler

 Rudolf Märzhäuser

 

  -

1967

Friedel Wagner

Erich Lesniakovski

 

  -

1966

Franz Langen

Erich Lesniakovski

 

  -

1965

Josef Seibert

Dieter Weitershagen

 

  -

1964

Franz Arnold Geimer

Ernst Reifenrath

 

  -

1963

Friedel Leis

Elmar Weitershagen

 

  -

1962

Otto Seibert

Paul-Josef Stahl

 

  -

1961

Willi Wagner 

Josef Seibert

 

  -

1960

Theo Klöckner

 Friedel Wagner

 

  -

1959

Josef Rödder

Eberhard Schmidt

 

  -

1958

Paul Klöckner

Konrad Stahl

 

  -

1957

Alfons Klöckner 

Horst Seibert

 

  -

1956

Manfred Wallenborn

Waidebert Stahl

 

  -

1955

Otto Dietershagen

Adolf Schneider

 

  -

1941 - 1955

Wegen des  Krieges ruhte die Vereinstätigkeit

 

 

  -

1941

Franz Märzhäuser

 

 

  -

1940

Willi Wagner

 

 

  -

1939

Franz Geimer

 

 

  -

1938

Josef Müller

 

 

  -

1937

Alfons Klöckner

 

 

  -

1936

Willi Krämer

 

 

  -

Jahr

König

 (Königin)

Jungschützenkönig

(-königin)

Schülerprinz

(-prinzessin)

Bambiniprinz

(-prinzessin)

 

Bezirkskönige, Kaiser, Brudermeister